Searching...
9.23.2013
Malignant Tumour - Earthshaker 2010

Malignant Tumour - Earthshaker 2010






















Malignant Tumour - Earthshaker
Metal Age Productions 2010
http://www.myspace.com/malignanttumour

01 Superhuman Comeback   
02 Earthshaker   
03 Decibel Maniacs   
04 Death From Above   
05 Metal Artillery   
06 Speed Romancy   
07 Wheels and Gear   
08 Eternaly Alone   
09 Motörcrust   
10 Satan Rise   
11 Top of the Scum   

Heyyyyy ... apa Khabarnya juga dengan band Grindcore kenamaan scene Czech Republic, Malignant Tumour yang namanya sangat dikenal discene kita era 90-an dengan karya2 Grindcore Kerennya seperti " ...From Grindgore... To Mincecore " sebagai album Kompilasi sepanjang split + demo album mereka ditahun 1993, dan rilisan itulah yang membendung Massa kita untuk mengenal nama Malignant Tumour sebagai band Grindcore, dan sebenarnya sebelum album gress ini dilepas mereka masih terliat aktif merilis album dan beberapa split, cuman ga begitu terekspos aja, dan begitu mereka melepas album ini via label Metal Age Productions membuat gw rada semakin kecewa dengan Perkembangan musik mereka yang justru malah membingungkan dan jangan harap mereka bakalan tampil liar dengan gaya Grindcore-nya, coz band ini sekarang lebih melahirkan Track2 yang Crust Punk/Heavy Metal yang kaya banget dengan sentuhan solo2 Gitar cantik seperti halnya Suicidal tendencies, waaahhhh !!! Frontman Martin "Bilos" Bílek adalah satu satunya yang tersisa disini untuk menghidupkan Malignant Tumour kini mengajak serta Gitaris Kolár "Koral" dari band Erebus dan GG Pump untuk menebarkan solo2 Gitar cantiknya disini, lalu ada bassis Robert Šimek yang juga memperkuat band Cerebral Turbulency dan Drummer David Ševcík secara ga sengaja memang formasi baru ini telah banyak memberi Warna perubahan dalam Musikalitas band. struktur lagu2 mereka memang menjadi lebih standar dari kesan singkat+pendek-nya, dan lirik2 lagu tentang Gore serta Politik kini pun sudah Hilang dan berganti menjadi tema2 Humor ala mereka tentang Kondisi sekitar, Drastis sekali sekarang menjadi sebuah pertanyaan,apakah Konsep mereka kali ini bakalan diterima oleh fans lama mereka atau sekarang Malignant Tumour udah terlalu bosan dengan tema2 yang bikin mereka Muak dan Kurang terhibur?? mungkin elo bisa bantu temukan jawabannya dialbum bermuatan 11 lagu total durasi 38:07 bakalan elo Butuhkan untuk Mengerti Klu jawabannya ini. Grindcore is No more again here guys !

Heyyyyy ... What up also famous scene with Grindcore band Czechs Republic, Malignant tumor whose name is known discene our era of the 90s with masterpieces Grindcore cool like "... From Grindgore ... To Mincecore" as a compilation album split along their demo album in 1993 , and releases that contain the mass of us to know the name of Malignant tumor as a Grindcore band, and actually before the album was new released seen they are still actively releasing albums and several split, just not so exposed wrote, and once they release the album via the label Metal Age Productions make me increasingly disillusioned with the development of their music which was actually confusing and do not expect they going to look wild with his style of Grindcore, coz this band is now more delivery Tracks which Crust Punk / Heavy Metal really rich with a touch of beauty as well as Guitar solos suicidal tendencies, waaahhhh! Frontman Martin "Bilos" Bílek is the only one left here to turn on Malignant tumor now invite and guitarist Kolar "Coral" from the band Erebus and GG solo2 Pump to cast a beautiful guitar here and there bassist Robert Šimek which also strengthens the band Cerebral Turbulency and Drummer David Ševcík in ga deliberately did this new formation has a lot to give color changes in the band's musicality. songs structure they indeed become more standard than a fleeting impression of his short, and lyrics song about Gore and Political Disappearances and now also been changed to humor a la themes them about conditions around, once Drastically now become a question, whether their concept this time going to be accepted by their old fans or now Malignant tumor themes already too bored with what makes them Sick and Poor entertained? maybe can help you find the answer elo dialbum charged 11 songs total duration 38:07 elo going Need to Understand Klu answer this. Grindcore is no more again here guys!

0 komentar: