Searching...
9.23.2013
Martyrium Christi - We Will Kill... for You! 2007

Martyrium Christi - We Will Kill... for You! 2007






















Martyrium Christi - We Will Kill... for You!
Indiependen Release 2007
http://www.myspace.com/martyriumchristi

01 Infested Land   
02 Publicity Campaign   
03 God, Bless To My Killing   
04 Manipulation   
05 Human Misery   
06 God of Death   
07 It Was Devil   
08 Real Hell   
09 Shame of Heart of Europe   

Terdengar sekali nama band ini menarik sekali rasa penasaran gw buat mencoba gaya Brutal Death Metalnya. dan semoga ga mengecewakan dengan nama mereka, well band asal Nýrsko, Czech Republic emang udah tergolong eksis lama sejak 1994 dan " We Will Kill... for You!  " adalah Full album ke-2 mereka yang masih mereka rilis secara Independen sejak album pertama " Reward " ditahun 2002. tampil membabi buta dengan Part2 terus ngebut menjadi motivasi mereka setelah teracuni Gaya Cannibal Corpse, Suffocation, Monstrosity hingga Malevolent Creation rupanya masih terus terasa familiar dalam Struktur dan aransemen musik yang mereka tawarkan menjadi lebih Extreme lagi. jelas materi kali ini tempo ngebutnya semakin bertambah dibanding dengan materi sebelumnya sekaligus membuktikan kematangan Musikal mereka. Duet maut gitaris Karel Tomasek dan Petr Kalcik ternyata emang lincah melancarkan Lick riff speed disini sekalian bernyanyi karakter Scream Vokal. total 9 lagu dengan total durasi 32:03 menitan siap menggayang apa aja termasuk biji peler elo hwa ha ha ha

There was once this band name is very interesting for curiosity I tried to force Brutal Death metal. and hopefully ga disappoint with their name, well the band from Nýrsko, Czechs Republic already quite long existed since 1994 and "We Will Kill ... for You!" is a full-length album to-2 they are still in the Independent since they release first album "Reward" in 2002. Part2 appear foolhardy to continue racing into their motivation after poisoned Style Cannibal Corpse, Suffocation, Malevolent Creation Monstrosity until apparently still feels familiar in structure and musical arrangements that they offer a more Extreme again. clear material this time increasing the tempo fastest compared with the previous material and prove their musical maturity. Duet death guitarist Karel and Petr Tomasek Kalcik was launched Lick nimble riffs speed here all sing Vocal Scream character. total of 9 songs with a total duration of 32:03 minutes ready devour any kind including your Dick hwa ha ha ha

0 komentar: